ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
AGIOUTANTIS GROUP3
KIMBO CAFE
HEALTH ASSISTANCE
Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
Hellenic Seaways
ΒΟΥΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΚΥΚΛΩΣΕΙΣ
Perfect security
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΖΕΥΣ
Vodafone Σκούταρης

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2016-2017
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
07/05/1730ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
30/04/1729ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΑΠΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
27/04/1728ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4
23/04/1727ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΓΟΓΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
23/04/1727ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
22/04/1727ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
22/04/1727ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ2
09/04/1726ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ MUSKAJ LEDIAN1
09/04/1726ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΑΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ8
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΕΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ1
26/03/1724ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
26/03/1724ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΒΑΤΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ4
26/03/1724ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
19/03/1723ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1
19/03/1723ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ5
19/03/1723ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
12/03/1722ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥDOBRIN FLORIN - ALEXANDRU4
12/03/1722ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
12/03/1722ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΟΥΣΓΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΤΣΙΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ5
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
05/03/1721ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
25/02/1720ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΔΑΡΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
25/02/1720ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ1
18/02/1719ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΛΑΟΥΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
18/02/1719ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
18/02/1719ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
18/02/1719ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΔΡΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ4
12/02/1718ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
12/02/1718ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ5
11/02/1718ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ3
05/02/1717ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΚΑΡΑΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
29/01/1716ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
22/01/1715ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΜΕΧΜΕΤΙ ΑΛΕΝ1
22/01/1715ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
22/01/1715ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
21/01/1715ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ5
15/01/1714ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ1
15/01/1714ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣALLAJBEJ FABION4
15/01/1714ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
08/01/1713ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
08/01/1713ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1
08/01/1713ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ4
07/01/1713ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
18/12/1612ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΤΣΑΚΟΥΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
18/12/1612ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΛΟΙΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ2
18/12/1612ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΑΝΑΖΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
17/12/1612ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
04/12/1610ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
27/11/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΚΡΟΥΜΙΤΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ4
27/11/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
20/11/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
20/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ2
20/11/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΧΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ12
20/11/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
19/11/16ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΓΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
13/11/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΕΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
13/11/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
12/11/16ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ1
06/11/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
06/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
06/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
30/10/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ1
30/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
30/10/16ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
29/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ2
29/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ2
29/10/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ1
29/10/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
23/10/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΜΙΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
22/10/16ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΘΕΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
16/10/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
15/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ1
15/10/16ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΟΡΟΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
15/10/16ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
09/10/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΛΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
09/10/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ3
09/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
09/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
02/10/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΛΑΟΥΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
02/10/16ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΙΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
02/10/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΓΕΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2