ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ2
ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ1
Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
VERDE PAPAGALO
GIVOVA ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ
Μπαλαφούτης Μπάλκερ
KIMBO CAFE
maison de la perfumerie
SUNLIFE
AGIOUTANTIS GROUP3
Hellenic Seaways
Vodafone Σκούταρης
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
HEALTH ASSISTANCE

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2016-2017
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
07/05/1730ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
30/04/1729ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΑΠΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
27/04/1728ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4
23/04/1727ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΓΟΓΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
23/04/1727ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
22/04/1727ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
22/04/1727ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ2
09/04/1726ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ MUSKAJ LEDIAN1
09/04/1726ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΑΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ8
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΕΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ1
26/03/1724ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
26/03/1724ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΒΑΤΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ4
26/03/1724ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
19/03/1723ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1
19/03/1723ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ-ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ5
19/03/1723ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
12/03/1722ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥDOBRIN FLORIN - ALEXANDRU4
12/03/1722ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
12/03/1722ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΟΥΣΓΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΤΣΙΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ5
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
05/03/1721ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
25/02/1720ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΔΑΡΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
25/02/1720ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ1
18/02/1719ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΛΑΟΥΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
18/02/1719ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
18/02/1719ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
18/02/1719ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΔΡΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ4
12/02/1718ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
12/02/1718ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ5
11/02/1718ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ3
05/02/1717ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΚΑΡΑΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
29/01/1716ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
22/01/1715ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΜΕΧΜΕΤΙ ΑΛΕΝ1
22/01/1715ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
22/01/1715ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
21/01/1715ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ5
15/01/1714ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ1
15/01/1714ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣALLAJBEJ FABION4
15/01/1714ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
08/01/1713ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
08/01/1713ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ-ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1
08/01/1713ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ4
07/01/1713ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
18/12/1612ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΤΣΑΚΟΥΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
18/12/1612ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΛΟΙΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ2
18/12/1612ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΑΝΑΖΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
17/12/1612ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
04/12/1610ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
27/11/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΚΡΟΥΜΙΤΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ4
27/11/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
20/11/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
20/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ2
20/11/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΧΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ12
20/11/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
19/11/16ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΓΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
13/11/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΕΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
13/11/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
12/11/16ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ-ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ1
06/11/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
06/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
06/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
30/10/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ1
30/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
30/10/16ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
29/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ2
29/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ2
29/10/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ1
29/10/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
23/10/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΜΙΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
22/10/16ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΘΕΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
16/10/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
15/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ1
15/10/16ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΟΡΟΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
15/10/16ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
09/10/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΛΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
09/10/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ3
09/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
09/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
02/10/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΛΑΟΥΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
02/10/16ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΙΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
02/10/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΓΕΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2