Design-Metal
ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
EMPIRE BARBERSHOP
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΑΝ
Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
VERDE PAPAGALO
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
Vodafone Σκούταρης
HEALTH ASSISTANCE

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
03/05/1526ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ7
03/05/1526ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΠΑΠΑΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΥ ΒΛΑΣΙΟΣ4
26/04/1525ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΑΣΠΡΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
26/04/1525ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ2
26/04/1525ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ10
19/04/1524ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΚΟΦΦΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ3
19/04/1524ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΝΑΝΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
19/04/1524ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ5
19/04/1524ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
19/04/1524ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΠΑΠΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΕΗΜΩΝ1
05/04/1523ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΚΕΛΙΤΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣ1
05/04/1523ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΠΕΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ5
05/04/1523ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ1
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΤΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ3
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ MANKO ΜΑΡΣΕΛ1
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
05/04/1523ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
29/03/1522ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΜΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
29/03/1522ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝSTEFA KLEART1
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΝΤΕΜΑ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ3
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ1
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΧΟΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ3
22/03/1521ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΑΤΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ5
08/03/1519ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΚΑΤΣΑΚΟΥΛΑΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ1
08/03/1519ηΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ4
01/03/1518ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
01/03/1518ηΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ.ΣΠΑΧΟ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
01/03/1518ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ3
28/02/1518ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
15/02/1517ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΓΕΡΟΝΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
15/02/1517ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΑΠΟΣΚΙΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ5
14/02/1517ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ2
14/02/1517ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΡΑΓΚΟΥΔΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ2
14/02/1517ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
14/02/1517ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΤΟΚΑΤΛΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
08/02/1516ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΜΠΡΙΛΑΚΗΣ - ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
08/02/1516ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ LECKA ERALDO4
08/02/1516ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ MANKO ΜΑΡΣΕΛ3
08/02/1516ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
07/02/1516ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΒΙΤΑΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
31/01/1515ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΦΛΕΓΓΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
18/01/1514ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
18/01/1514ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
18/01/1514ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΡΕΘΗ ΡΕΙΝΗ4
17/01/1514ηΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΡΤΟΜΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
17/01/1514ηΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝLUKANI ENEA1
04/01/1512ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΛΕΒΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΠΑΜΕΙΝΩΝΔΑΣ1
27/12/1411ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΠΛΗΒΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ5
14/12/1410ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ3
13/12/1410ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΟΥΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ3
07/12/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝTANKA KLEANT1
07/12/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ1
07/12/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΟΥΡΤΕΣΗΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ4
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΤΟΚΑΤΛΙΑΝ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΤΣΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΝΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΜΠΑΛΙΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ4
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΥΔΩΝΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ4
07/12/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΓΟΓΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ15
30/11/14ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
30/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΙΑΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ3
30/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
30/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣALUSHI ABDURRAMAN1
30/11/14ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΜΑΡΤΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
29/11/14ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
29/11/14ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣΠΝΕΥΜΑΤΙΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
23/11/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ2
23/11/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4
16/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ2
16/11/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΚΑΛΤΣΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
09/11/14ΑΕ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗΣ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΟΥ ΘΩΜΑΣ1
09/11/14ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ. - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
08/11/14ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
02/11/14ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ4
01/11/14ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
26/10/14ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣΤΣΩΤΟΣ ΔΑΥΙΔ4
26/10/14ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΝΤΑΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
25/10/14ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣALUSHI ABDURRAMAN1
19/10/14ΑΟ ΖΕΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
19/10/14ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΠΕΡ.ΚΥΡΓΙΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1