ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ
EMPIRE BARBERSHOP
ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
Design-Metal
ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ2
ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ1
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΑΝ
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
VERDE PAPAGALO
Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
Vodafone Σκούταρης
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
HEALTH ASSISTANCE

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2014-2015
Β Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

<< Β Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
03/05/1526ηΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΤΣΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ21
03/05/1526ηΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΜΑΣΡΙ ΗΛΙΑΣ10
03/05/1526ηΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ10
03/05/1526ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ9
03/05/1526ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ9
26/04/1525ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΝΑΡΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ6
26/04/1525ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΜΠΟΛΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
26/04/1525ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ4
18/04/1524ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΣΑΡΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ7
18/04/1524ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΜΠΑΛΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
05/04/1523ηΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΑΛΟΥΣΗ ΚΛΩΝΤΙΑΝ1
04/04/1523ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΓΕΩΡΓΑΚΑΚΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ1
04/04/1523ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΑΓΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
04/04/1523ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΘΩΜΑΣ ΛΑΥΡΕΝΤΙΟΣ2
29/03/1522ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝΠΑΤΡΙΚΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ-ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
29/03/1522ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝΚΑΤΣΑΙΤΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ1
22/03/1521ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ6
22/03/1521ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
15/03/1520ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣΓΚΟΛΟΣΣΗ ΡΕΖΑΡΤ1
14/03/1520ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ ΚΙΣΣΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
08/03/1519ηΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ4
01/03/1518ηΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
01/03/1518ηΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΡΙΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ1
01/03/1518ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
01/03/1518ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΝΤΡΕΤΣΑ ΝΤΕΝΙΣ1
28/02/1518ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
28/02/1518ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
15/02/1517ηΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΜΑΝΣΟΥΡ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
15/02/1517ηΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΧΟΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
15/02/1517ηΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
15/02/1517ηΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ ΤΣΑΤΣΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ7
08/02/1516ηΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΑΣΑΡΑ ΡΕΝΑΤΟ1
07/02/1516ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΠΑΠΑΛΑΖΑΡΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ1
07/02/1516ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΧΑΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
01/02/1515ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝΡΑΓΚΑΒΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
01/02/1515ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΠΡΟΔΡΟΜΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ5
01/02/1515ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗMERKO LEONIDAS3
01/02/1515ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ3
01/02/1515ηΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΛΩΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
18/01/1514ηΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΥΛΑΚΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ1
11/01/1513ηΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΞΥΓΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
10/01/1513ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
10/01/1513ηΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΔΡΟΥΧΟΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
10/01/1513ηΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΘΩΜΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
03/01/1512ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ2
03/01/1512ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΣΕΚΑ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑΝΟ3
03/01/1512ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣΒΑΛΛΑΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ - ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
28/12/1411ηΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΕΓΚΙΑΝ ΜΙΚΑΕΛ1
27/12/1411ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΡΗΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ1
27/12/1411ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΒΙΣΒΙΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ1
14/12/1410ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ5
14/12/1410ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
07/12/14ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
07/12/14ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ6
07/12/14ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
07/12/14ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΣΚΕΝΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΡΙΣΤΙΑΝ1
30/11/14ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
23/11/14ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΤΣΟΥΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
23/11/14ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ4
23/11/14ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
23/11/14ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ-ΕΡΡΙΚΟΣ1
23/11/14ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΚΑΛΙΚΑΝΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ3
23/11/14ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΑΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
23/11/14ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΤΣΑΔΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
16/11/14ΑΟ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΦΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
16/11/14ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣΓΚΟΛΟΣΣΗ ΡΕΖΑΡΤ1
16/11/14ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΨΥΛΛΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
16/11/14ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΜΑΛΙΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
16/11/14ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΑΣΑΡΑ ΡΕΝΑΤΟ4
16/11/14ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ2
16/11/14ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΝΔΥΛΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ2
15/11/14ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ1
09/11/14ΜΙΘΡΙΔΑΤΗΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣΣΑΜΛΙΔΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
09/11/14ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΡΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ4
02/11/14ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΑΤΑΡΑΧΙΑΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ1
02/11/14ΠΑΝΝΕΑΠΟΛΙΚΟΣ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΠΛΑΤΣΙΔΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
02/11/14ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΓΟΥΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
02/11/14ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΓΚΟΛΟΣΣΗ ΡΕΖΑΡΤ1
02/11/14ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
01/11/14ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ3
26/10/14ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝΚΑΛΙΚΑΝΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
26/10/14ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣΚΑΙΑΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ1
25/10/14ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΓΚΟΤΟ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ1
25/10/14ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΤΕΝΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
25/10/14ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
19/10/14ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΝΤΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ1
19/10/14ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΤΑΤΑΜΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
19/10/14ΝΕΟΙ ΕΥΓΕΝΕΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΚΑΤΣΙΜΠΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
19/10/14ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΤΣΑΛΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
19/10/14ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΜΟΥΑΤΖΙΡΗ ΜΑΤΕΟΥΣ4
12/10/14ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΔΡΟΥΧΟΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
12/10/14ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΘΑΡΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ3
12/10/14ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
11/10/14ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1