ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ
Design-Metal
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΑΝ
ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ1
ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ2
VERDE PAPAGALO
KIMBO CAFE
Hellenic Seaways
Μπαλαφούτης Μπάλκερ
maison de la perfumerie
GIVOVA ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
SUNLIFE
AGIOUTANTIS GROUP3
Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
Vodafone Σκούταρης
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
HEALTH ASSISTANCE

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2013-2014
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
04/05/1430ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ6
04/05/1430ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
03/05/1430ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΣΔΡΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ4
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ3
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΛΙΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ3
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ2
27/04/1429ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
13/04/1428ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ2
13/04/1428ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣSINANI MARIO2
06/04/1427ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΟΣΟΛΑΠΟΒ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ3
06/04/1427ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ-ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1
30/03/1426ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
30/03/1426ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1
22/03/1425ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΕΛΙΤΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣ1
16/03/1424ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
15/03/1424ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΧΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ6
15/03/1424ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
09/03/1423ηΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ6
09/03/1423ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
09/03/1423ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΠΑΧΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ4
09/03/1423ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ8
09/03/1423ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
09/03/1423ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
02/03/1422ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ4
02/03/1422ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΑΡΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
02/03/1422ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΜΟΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ2
02/03/1422ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΣΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
02/03/1422ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ8
01/03/1422ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ3
01/03/1422ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
23/02/1421ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ4
23/02/1421ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΜΙΣΤΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ4
23/02/1421ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ2
09/02/1419ηΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1
09/02/1419ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΟΛΕΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
09/02/1419ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ9
08/02/1419ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ1
02/02/1418ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ1
02/02/1418ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ1
02/02/1418ηΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΡΗΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ1
02/02/1418ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ - ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ4
02/02/1418ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
02/02/1418ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
26/01/1417ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΡΑΦΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
26/01/1417ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ4
26/01/1417ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ2
26/01/1417ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ3
26/01/1417ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝNESTOR KRISTJAN1
25/01/1417ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ7
25/01/1417ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
25/01/1417ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝPEQINI JURGEN1
19/01/1416ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΣΦΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ6
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ9
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟ ΑΛΤΙΝ3
19/01/1416ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
19/01/1416ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΚΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ1
12/01/1415ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
12/01/1415ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ2
12/01/1415ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ1
12/01/1415ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3
12/01/1415ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΕΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ6
05/01/1414ηΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ8
05/01/1414ηΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΒΑΡΒΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ1
05/01/1414ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
04/01/1414ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ3
29/12/1313ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ13
29/12/1313ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
28/12/1313ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΓΙΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ6
28/12/1313ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΕΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
28/12/1313ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
22/12/1312ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ6
15/12/1311ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1
15/12/1311ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΣΤΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ3
15/12/1311ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΧΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
15/12/1311ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
12/12/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
08/12/1310ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΒΑΡΒΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ2
08/12/1310ηΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
07/12/1310ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ4
07/12/1310ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΡΑΦΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
01/12/13ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
01/12/13ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ-ΠΑΓΚΟΤΟ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ3
30/11/13ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ5
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ3
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΛΙΩΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ4
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
24/11/13ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ1
17/11/13ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΕΛΙΤΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣ1
17/11/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΛΩΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
17/11/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΤΣΟΥΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
10/11/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
10/11/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΛΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ1
10/11/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΟΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ1
10/11/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΦΟΥΑΝΤ ΤΖΙΜΙ2
03/11/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
27/10/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
27/10/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ4
27/10/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΟΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ1
27/10/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ4
27/10/13ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΗΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ3
27/10/13ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ1
20/10/13ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΔΡΟΥΧΟΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ3
20/10/13ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
13/10/13ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΠΕΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ1
13/10/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ3
13/10/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ4
13/10/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
13/10/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
13/10/13ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ4
12/10/13ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
12/10/13ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ3
06/10/13ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
06/10/13ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΓΟΓΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ5
05/10/13ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΟΛΛΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1