EMPIRE BARBERSHOP
Design-Metal
ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΤΡΥΦΩΝΑΣ
ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ2
ΑΜΕΘΥΣΤΟΣ1
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΑΝ
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
maison de la perfumerie
VERDE PAPAGALO
GIVOVA ΣΠΗΛΙΟΣ
Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
Vodafone Σκούταρης
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
HEALTH ASSISTANCE

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2015-2016
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
17/04/1626ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
17/04/1626ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
16/04/1626ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΤΣΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ1
10/04/1625ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
10/04/1625ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
10/04/1625ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
03/04/1624ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
03/04/1624ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ3
03/04/1624ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
03/04/1624ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ1
02/04/1624ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
27/03/1623ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ4
27/03/1623ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ1
27/03/1623ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ-ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
28/02/1620ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
28/02/1620ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ4
28/02/1620ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΡΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ1
28/02/1620ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ1
27/02/1620ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
21/02/1619ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΠΑΤΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΖΩΝ1
21/02/1619ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ1
21/02/1619ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ4
14/02/1618ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΓΡΥΜΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ4
14/02/1618ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
07/02/1617ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΕΛΙΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
07/02/1617ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΑΡΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
07/02/1617ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΘΑΡΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ2
07/02/1617ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝTANKA KLEANT8
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΠΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝSARRA REPUS3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ3
31/01/1616ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
31/01/1616ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
31/01/1616ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΛΙΑΤΣΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
31/01/1616ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΝΤΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ1
31/01/1616ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ2
31/01/1616ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
30/01/1616ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΔΕΛΗΠΟΥΤΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ2
30/01/1616ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ2
30/01/1616ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ1
30/01/1616ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΣΔΡΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
17/01/1614ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ3
17/01/1614ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΛΩΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ4
17/01/1614ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΜΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ2
10/01/1613ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΡΟΥΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
10/01/1613ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΔΟΥΛΒΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
10/01/1613ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ5
09/01/1613ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
20/12/1512ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ1
19/12/1512ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ1
13/12/1511ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ1
12/12/1511ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ8
29/11/15ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ2
29/11/15ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΚΑΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ2
22/11/15ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ2
15/11/15ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
15/11/15ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΚΥΡΙΤΣΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ3
15/11/15ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΤΟΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ1
15/11/15ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
08/11/15ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΒΑΤΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΓΡΥΜΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΡΟΥΣΙ ΕΡΑΛΝΤ1
01/11/15ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΣΕΧΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΝΤΟ2
31/10/15ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΧΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ4
25/10/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ4
25/10/15ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΖΕΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ4
18/10/15ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
18/10/15ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣTANKA KLEANT3
18/10/15ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ2
04/10/15ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ4
04/10/15ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
04/10/15ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3