ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
ΦΡΟΝΤΙΣΤΗΡΙΟ ΔΙΑΚΡΟΤΗΜΑ
ΚΤΕΟ ΡΕΝΤΗ
Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
Hellenic Seaways
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
ΒΟΥΤΣΕΛΑΣ ΑΝΑΚΥΚΛΩΣΕΙΣ
Vodafone Σκούταρης
ΕΠΑΘΛΑ ΖΕΥΣ
Perfect security
AGIOUTANTIS GROUP2
AGIOUTANTIS GROUP

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2016-2017
Α Κατηγορία 2ος Όμιλος

<< Α Κατηγορία 1ος Όμιλος

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
19/02/1721ηΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗYEGHYAN MAKAYEL1
18/02/1721ηΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣΤΣΕΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
12/02/1720ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑGJOKA ALFONS2
12/02/1720ηΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
12/02/1720ηΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΒΑΣΣΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
12/02/1720ηΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ1
11/02/1720ηΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
05/02/1719ηΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΖΑΜΠΕΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
05/02/1719ηΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
05/02/1719ηΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
05/02/1719ηΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣΝΙΚΟΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1
29/01/1718ηΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΜΠΕΡΙΣΑ ΜΑΡΙΟΝ1
29/01/1718ηΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
28/01/1718ηΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΡΑΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
28/01/1718ηΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ4
28/01/1718ηΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΒΕΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
28/01/1718ηΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ4
22/01/1717ηΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΚΩΤΣΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
15/01/1716ηΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣΜΩΧΑΜΕΝΤ ΑΜΠΝΤΕΛΡΑΧΜΑΝ3
15/01/1716ηΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣAHMED GHAWTAT3
15/01/1716ηΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣΠΕΤΡΟΓΚΩΝΑΣ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ3
15/01/1716ηΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣΚΟΥΔΟΥΝΑΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
14/01/1716ηΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΡΑΠΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΘΕΟΛΟΓΟΣ3
14/01/1716ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΜΕΝΔΡΙΝΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ1
14/01/1716ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΝΙΚΑΝΔΡΟΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ2
08/01/1715ηΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΟΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
07/01/1715ηΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ ΛΕΚΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
07/01/1715ηΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΜΥΛΩΝΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
28/12/1614ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΤΟΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ4
18/12/1613ηΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΜΠΑΡΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ1
17/12/1613ηΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΒΕΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
11/12/1612ηΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣΚΟΝΔΡΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
11/12/1612ηΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΧΑΛΚΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ1
11/12/1612ηΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ ΚΑΤΣΑΣ ΝΕΚΤΑΡΙΟΣ1
11/12/1612ηΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ ΤΖΟΥΜΑΝΑΙ ΑΡΜΠΕΡ1
04/12/1611ηΑΟ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΣ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΓΚΑΝΙ ΡΟΝΙΝΤΟ1
04/12/1611ηΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
27/11/1610ηΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ RUKA ERALDO4
26/11/1610ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΧΑΤΖΗΛΙΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ1
26/11/1610ηΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΛΑΖΗ ΛΕΝΤΙΟ1
20/11/16ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣΠΟΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
19/11/16ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
19/11/16ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΚΑΡΛΕΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ2
13/11/16ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΤΣΙΡΙΓΩΤΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ2
13/11/16ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥΣΙΑΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
12/11/16ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ1
12/11/16ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΒΕΚΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ4
12/11/16ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΠΑΠΑΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
12/11/16ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣΚΟΡΔΙΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ3
12/11/16ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑΣΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ-ΠΑΥΛΟΣ3
06/11/16ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΣΙΜΑΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ2
05/11/16ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
05/11/16ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΠΙΚΡΑΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
05/11/16ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΚΟΛΟΦΩΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
05/11/16ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΚΕΣΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ2
05/11/16ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΚΟΛΟΦΩΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1
05/11/16ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΝΤΟΥΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
05/11/16ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΝΑΚΑΣ ΛΑΖΑΡΟΣ6
05/11/16ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ1
30/10/16ΑΕ ΑΙΓΙΝΑΣ - ΑΣ ΠΟΝΤΙΩΝΝΤΕΡΤΖΙΟ ΜΠΛΕΝΤΑΡ1
30/10/16ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ Α.Α. ΡΕΝΤΗΚΟΥΤΣΟΓΙΩΡΓΑΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ1
23/10/16ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
23/10/16ΑΕ ΘΥΕΛΛΑΣ -ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΠΑΝΤΖΙΤΖΙΦΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΑΡΠΑΘΟΣΑΝΑΓΝΩΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΜΑΡΚΕΛΛΟΣ1
22/10/16ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ - ΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣΑΔΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
16/10/16ΑΕΤΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΔΗΜΖΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
08/10/16ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΤΣΩΤΟΣ ΔΑΥΙΔ1
08/10/16ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΙΑΛΕΛΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
02/10/16ΑΡΗΣ ΑΜΦΙΑΛΗΣ - ΑΡΜΕΝΙΚΗΓΕΩΡΓΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
01/10/16ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣ - ΑΕ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
01/10/16ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΠΙΚΡΑΜΕΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
01/10/16ΔΟΞΑ ΠΕΙΡΑΙΑ - ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΨΥΧΟΓΥΙΟΣ ΝΕΙΛΟΣ- ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ2
25/09/16ΑΟ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ - ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
24/09/16ΑΠΟ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙ - ΑΕ ΙΚΑΡΟΥ ΚΑΛΛΙΘΕΑΣΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ1