Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
CP CONSTRUCTIONS
ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
Ο ΑΡΗΣ ΙΑΠΩΝΙΚΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΑ
ΒΙΡΒΙΛΗΣ
MEGASPORT
ΚΟΥΡΟΣ
MNP
PHYSHIOF
ΜΙΣΥΡΛΗΣ
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
orama
HEALTH ASSISTANCE
ΠΕΡΠΙΡΑΚΗΣ - PERGIO
STYLEUP ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΙΟ
STYLEUP ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟ

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2013-2014
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
04/05/1430ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΑΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ6
04/05/1430ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΓΙΟΒΑΝΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
03/05/1430ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΣΔΡΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 4
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 3
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 2
03/05/1430ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΛΙΦΡΑΓΚΗΣ ΑΡΤΕΜΙΟΣ 3
27/04/1429ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
13/04/1428ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΑΜΑΝΑΤΙΔΗΣ ΙΣΑΑΚ 2
13/04/1428ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣSINANI MARIO2
06/04/1427ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΟΣΟΛΑΠΟΒ ΑΛΕΞΕΙ3
06/04/1427ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΙΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1
30/03/1426ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1
30/03/1426ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1
22/03/1425ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΕΛΙΤΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣ 1
16/03/1424ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3
15/03/1424ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΧΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 6
15/03/1424ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
09/03/1423ηΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΧΑΛΑΡΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΝΟΣ6
09/03/1423ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΓΚΛΙΑΤΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
09/03/1423ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΠΑΧΑΣ ΠΑΡΑΣΚΕΥΑΣ 4
09/03/1423ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 8
09/03/1423ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΡΟΥΚΑΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
09/03/1423ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
02/03/1422ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΝΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 4
02/03/1422ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΑΡΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
02/03/1422ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΚΟΝΔΥΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 8
02/03/1422ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΜΟΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 2
02/03/1422ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΣΥΡΙΑΝΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ1
01/03/1422ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΦΩΤΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3
01/03/1422ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΚΚΟΚΥΡΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 3
23/02/1421ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 4
23/02/1421ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΜΙΣΤΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 4
23/02/1421ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 2
09/02/1419ηΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1
09/02/1419ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΟΛΕΖΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
09/02/1419ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 9
08/02/1419ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ 1
02/02/1418ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1
02/02/1418ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΛΑΤΣΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
02/02/1418ηΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΡΗΓΟΥΤΣΟΣ ΕΥΓΕΝΙΟΣ 1
02/02/1418ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΥΡΙΓΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗ 4
02/02/1418ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
02/02/1418ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ2
26/01/1417ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΡΑΦΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
26/01/1417ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΘΑΝΑΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 4
26/01/1417ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 2
26/01/1417ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝNESTOR KRISTJAN 1
26/01/1417ηΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 3
25/01/1417ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΣΤΡΙΤΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ7
25/01/1417ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝPEQINI JURGEN1
25/01/1417ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΝΤΕΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
19/01/1416ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΣΦΗΝΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΗΤΡΟ ΑΛΤΙΝ3
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 9
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
19/01/1416ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 6
19/01/1416ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1
19/01/1416ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΚΑΝΤΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1
12/01/1415ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 1
12/01/1415ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΔΕΛΗΓΙΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3
12/01/1415ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ2
12/01/1415ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3
12/01/1415ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΜΙΧΑΛΑΚΕΛΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 6
05/01/1414ηΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΒΑΡΒΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ 1
05/01/1414ηΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ8
05/01/1414ηΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 4
04/01/1414ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3
29/12/1313ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 13
29/12/1313ηΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΣΠΥΡΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
28/12/1313ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΓΙΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 6
28/12/1313ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΕΥΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 3
28/12/1313ηΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΚΑΦΙΔΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ1
22/12/1312ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΑΒΡΑΜΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 6
15/12/1311ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΜΙΣΤΡΑΣ ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΣ 3
15/12/1311ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΣΙΜΙΤΖΗΣ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ1
15/12/1311ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΧΙΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
15/12/1311ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
12/12/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 1
08/12/1310ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΒΑΡΒΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΟΔΥΣΣΕΥΣ 2
08/12/1310ηΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΠΟΥΡΙΚΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1
07/12/1310ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΡΑΦΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 1
07/12/1310ηΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 4
01/12/13ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΟΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ 1
01/12/13ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΔΑΓΚΛΗΣ ΠΑΓΚΟΤΟ ΑΛΕΞΙΟΣ 3
30/11/13ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 4
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΛΙΩΣΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 4
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΦΡΑΓΚΑΚΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΧΑΤΖΗΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΤΑΓΑΡΟΥΛΙΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 5
30/11/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΣΤΑΘΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ 3
24/11/13ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΜΟΥΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1
17/11/13ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΕΛΙΤΣΙ ΕΡΒΙΣ 1
17/11/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΛΩΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
17/11/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΤΣΟΥΜΕΝΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
10/11/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΛΟΥΚΟΓΙΑΝΝΑΚΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
10/11/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΛΑΔΗΣ ΘΕΜΙΣΤΟΚΛΗΣ1
10/11/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΟΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1
10/11/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΦΟΥΑΝΤ ΤΖΙΜΙ 2
03/11/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΑΝΤΩΝΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ1
27/10/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
27/10/13ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΥΡΕΛΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ 4
27/10/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΟΛΑΚΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ 1
27/10/13ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ - ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4
27/10/13ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΗΝΑΓΙΑΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ 3
27/10/13ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1
20/10/13ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΔΡΟΥΧΟΥΤΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 3
20/10/13ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
13/10/13ΚΥΠΡΟΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΠΕΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 1
13/10/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΣΤΕΛΛΑΤΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3
13/10/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΦΩΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 4
13/10/13ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΣΠΙΘΑ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣΤΣΙΜΠΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΡΑΣΙΜΟΣ 3
13/10/13ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣ - ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ ΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ 1
13/10/13ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 4
12/10/13ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΜΠΟΥΤΖΑΛΗΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 3
12/10/13ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΝΕΟ ΙΚΟΝΙΟΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
06/10/13ΠΑΝΦΑΛΗΡΙΚΟΣ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΑΜΙΓΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
06/10/13ΦΙΛΑΘΛΟΙ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΗ ΓΟΓΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5
05/10/13ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΟΛΛΥΡΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ1