Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
CP CONSTRUCTIONS
ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
MEGASPORT
ΚΟΥΡΟΣ
Ο ΑΡΗΣ ΙΑΠΩΝΙΚΑ ΑΝΤΑΛΛΑΚΤΙΚΑ
ΒΙΡΒΙΛΗΣ
MNP
ΜΙΣΥΡΛΗΣ
PHYSHIOF
orama
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
ΠΕΡΠΙΡΑΚΗΣ - PERGIO
STYLEUP ΓΥΝΑΙΚΕΙΟ
HEALTH ASSISTANCE
STYLEUP ΑΝΔΡΙΚΟ

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2015-2016
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
17/04/1626ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΣΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
17/04/1626ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΑΜΑΛΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
16/04/1626ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΤΣΙΡΙΔΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ1
10/04/1625ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
10/04/1625ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
10/04/1625ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
03/04/1624ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΙΟΒΑΝΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ 1
03/04/1624ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
03/04/1624ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΔΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3
03/04/1624ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΑΣΤΑΝΟΣ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΣ 1
02/04/1624ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΠΙΝΤΖΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
27/03/1623ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΑΙΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΔΗΜΟΣ 1
27/03/1623ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4
27/03/1623ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΤΣΑΚΩΝΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
28/02/1620ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
28/02/1620ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 4
28/02/1620ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 1
28/02/1620ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΡΗΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1
27/02/1620ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΠΙΕΡΡΑΚΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
21/02/1619ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΠΑΤΡΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΩΖΩΝ 1
21/02/1619ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΤΖΗΚΩΣΤΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1
21/02/1619ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 4
14/02/1618ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΓΡΥΜΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4
14/02/1618ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
07/02/1617ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΕΛΙΜΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
07/02/1617ηΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΑΡΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
07/02/1617ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΚΟΝΤΟΠΙΘΑΡΗΣ ΔΑΜΙΑΝΟΣ 2
07/02/1617ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΓΑΠΙΟΣ3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΧΑΡΙΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΚΗΣ 3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΠΛΑΝΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝTANKA KLEANT 8
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΛΕΙΦΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΝΤΖΑΡΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 3
31/01/1616ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝSARRA REPUS 3
31/01/1616ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
31/01/1616ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΛΙΑΤΣΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
31/01/1616ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΑΚΑΡΕΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
31/01/1616ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΛΚΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2
31/01/1616ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΝΤΑΣΗΣ ΑΝΕΣΤΗΣ 1
31/01/1616ηΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
30/01/1616ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΔΕΛΗΠΟΥΤΟΥΛΟΥΔΗΣ ΠΑΣΧΑΛΗΣ2
30/01/1616ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΗΜΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 2
30/01/1616ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΔΕΡΜΕΝΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1
30/01/1616ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΣΔΡΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ1
17/01/1614ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΧΑΡΑΤΣΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ-ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 3
17/01/1614ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΛΩΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 4
17/01/1614ηΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΜΑΤΖΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 2
10/01/1613ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 5
10/01/1613ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΡΟΥΣΣΙΔΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
10/01/1613ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΔΟΥΛΒΑΡΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ1
09/01/1613ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΛΑΓΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
20/12/1512ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΓΕΡΟΛΥΜΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
19/12/1512ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
13/12/1511ηΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΟΥΖΑΚΙΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 1
12/12/1511ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΠΑΠΠΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ8
29/11/15ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΚΑΤΖΕΛΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 2
29/11/15ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΑΥΓΟΥΛΕΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ 2
22/11/15ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΜΑΝΙΚΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΕΛΗΣ 2
15/11/15ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ1
15/11/15ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΚΥΡΙΤΣΙΜΠΑΣΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 3
15/11/15ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΤΟΡΝΑΡΗΣ ΙΣΙΔΩΡΟΣ 1
15/11/15ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
08/11/15ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΒΑΤΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΡΟΥΣΙ ΕΡΑΛΝΤ 1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΓΡΥΜΑΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
08/11/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
01/11/15ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΣΕΧΟΥ ΛΕΟΝΑΡΝΤΟ 2
31/10/15ΑΣ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΧΑΝΤΖΗΣ ΕΥΣΤΑΘΙΟΣ 4
25/10/15ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4
25/10/15ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΖΕΡΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ 4
18/10/15ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΙΑΣ ΚΟΡΥΔΑΛΛΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
18/10/15ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣTANKA KLEANT 3
18/10/15ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΟΣ 2
04/10/15ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΡΑΛΑΜΠΟΥΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
04/10/15ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΚΕΡΑΤΣΙΝΙΟΥ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΑΛΕΞΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ1
04/10/15ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ3