Κοινοπραξία Πλοίων Σαρωνικού
ΗΠΕΙΡΟΣ ΦΟΥΡΝΟΙ
ΚΑΤΑΡΡΑΚΤΗΣ
CP CONSTRUCTIONS
SOUTAS
ΤΕΧΝΟΠΑΝ
MNP
ΒΙΡΒΙΛΗΣ
ΚΟΥΡΟΣ
MEGASPORT
ΜΙΣΥΡΛΗΣ
orama
Έντυπο Καλογερόγιαννης
ΠΕΡΠΙΡΑΚΗΣ - PERGIO
HEALTH ASSISTANCE

Επισκέπτες αυτή τη στιγμή:


Ποινές Ποδοσφαιριστών Περιόδου 2016-2017
Γ Κατηγορία

<< Play-off Γ Κατηγορία

Ημ/νίαΑγωνιστικήΑγώναςΠοδοσφαιριστήςΑγωνιστικές
07/05/1730ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΤΖΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
30/04/1729ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΑΠΑΡΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ 1
27/04/1728ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΟΥΝΙΑΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 4
23/04/1727ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΓΟΓΟΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
23/04/1727ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5
22/04/1727ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 2
22/04/1727ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 2
09/04/1726ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΑΛΙΑΓΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
09/04/1726ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ MUSKAJ LEDIAN 1
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΕΤΕΝΙΩΤΗΣ ΣΥΜΕΩΝ 1
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΣ 8
08/04/1726ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΤΣΙΑΚΑΛΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ2
26/03/1724ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΚΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
26/03/1724ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΒΑΤΟΥΓΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 4
26/03/1724ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΑΥΡΟΥ ΗΛΙΑΣ 1
19/03/1723ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΚΟΚΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ 1
19/03/1723ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟ 5
19/03/1723ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΚΟΛΛΙΑΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 1
12/03/1722ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥDOBRIN FLORIN ALEXANDRU 4
12/03/1722ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2
12/03/1722ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΓΟΥΣΓΟΥΝΕΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΤΣΙΜΟΙΡΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΣ 5
12/03/1722ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 2
05/03/1721ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΓΚΑΡΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5
25/02/1720ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΔΑΡΕΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
25/02/1720ηΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΚΕΙΜ 1
18/02/1719ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΛΑΟΥΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
18/02/1719ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
18/02/1719ηΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΑΚΑΛΑΡΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ3
18/02/1719ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΔΡΕΝΙΑΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ4
12/02/1718ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1
12/02/1718ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 5
11/02/1718ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΡΟΥΜΕΛΙΩΤΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ3
05/02/1717ηΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣΚΑΡΑΤΕΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
29/01/1716ηΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΚΟΛΥΤΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ5
22/01/1715ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΜΕΧΜΕΤΙ ΑΛΕΝ 1
22/01/1715ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2
22/01/1715ηΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
21/01/1715ηΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΓΚΟΛΦΙΝΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 5
15/01/1714ηΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΦΩΤΙΟΣ1
15/01/1714ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΑΛΑΙΜΠΕΙ ΦΑΜΠΙΟΝ 4
15/01/1714ηΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
08/01/1713ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΙΩΣΗΦΙΔΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ 1
08/01/1713ηΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΤΣΑΤΣΗ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 1
08/01/1713ηΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΓΑΙΤΑΝΙΟΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ 4
07/01/1713ηΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΜΑΛΛΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2
18/12/1612ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΤΣΑΚΟΥΜΑΓΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3
18/12/1612ηΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΛΟΙΣΙΟΣ ΣΠΥΡΙΔΩΝ 2
18/12/1612ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΑΝΑΖΙΚΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 4
17/12/1612ηΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΝΕΟΦΩΤΙΣΤΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ3
04/12/1610ηA.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΑΡΝΑΤΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
27/11/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΚΡΟΥΜΙΤΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ4
27/11/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
20/11/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΚΟΥΤΣΟΥΜΠΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 4
20/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ 2
20/11/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΧΟΥΡΜΟΥΖΗΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΣ 12
20/11/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣΣΑΡΑΦΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
19/11/16ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΛΑΓΟΠΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ 4
13/11/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΑΡΓΕΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 5
13/11/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
12/11/16ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣ - ΠΡΟΦΗΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣΠΕΡΠΕΡΙΔΗΣ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΙΟΣ ΣΤΥΛΙΑΝΟΣ 1
06/11/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
06/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΑΚΗΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ 1
06/11/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΧΑΤΖΗΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ1
30/10/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΡΙΣΤΕΙΔΗΣ 1
30/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΜΑΣΤΟΡΑΚΗΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1
30/10/16ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 1
29/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΠΑΝΑΡΙΤΗΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ2
29/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝΚΑΡΑΛΗΣ ΚΟΣΜΑΣ 2
29/10/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΓΕΡΟΝΤΑΡΗΣ ΕΜΜΑΝΟΥΗΛ 1
29/10/16ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥ - ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΛΙΒΑΝΙΟΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1
23/10/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥΜΙΣΤΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 1
22/10/16ΕΝΩΣΗ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΘΕΟΣ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΟΣ 1
16/10/16A.Σ.Χ. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ - ΑΕ ΧΑΤΖΗΚΥΡΙΑΚΕΙΟΥ ΚΟΥΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 2
15/10/16ΑΕ ΝΕΟΥ ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ - ΠΥΘΑΓΟΡΑΣ ΑΝΑΡΓΥΡΟΥ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ 1
15/10/16ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΜΠΟΓΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ 3
15/10/16ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΚΟΡΟΜΠΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ 1
09/10/16ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ - ΠΗΓΑΣΟΣ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΥΛΥΡΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
09/10/16ΠΕΙΡΑΙΚΟΣ - ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝΘΕΟΧΑΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΣ3
09/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΣ 1
09/10/16ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΕΡΑΜΑΤΟΣ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΚΑΠΕΡΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ 1
02/10/16ΔΑΦΝΗ ΤΑΜΠΟΥΡΙΩΝ - ΑΕ ΣΑΛΑΜΙΝΑΣΛΑΟΥΝΑΡΟΣ ΕΥΣΤΡΑΤΙΟΣ1
02/10/16ΛΕΟΝΤΕΣ ΚΑΜΙΝΙΩΝ - ΑΣ ΚΩΦΩΝ ΓΙΑΣΙΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ 1
02/10/16ΠΟΛΥΚΡΑΤΗΣ - ΑΝΩ ΝΕΑΠΟΛΗ ΑΡΓΕΙΤΗΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ 2